1930-1939

  • Stanley L. Weinberg '37

1940-1949

  • James M. DeLoreto '42
  • William E. Fisher '43
  • Jay H. Schafrann '43
  • Dennis Edwards Jr. '44
  • Raymond J. McMahon Jr. '45
  • Robert E. Bard '48
  • William C. Brunsell '48
  • John L. Cady '48
  • William R. Haley '48
  • C. Owen Johnson '48
  • Herbert F. Moore '48
  • Richard W. Palmer '48
  • William H. Huber '49
  • Cloyd Laporte Jr. '49
  • Robert K. Lesser '49
  • Robert W. Maynard '49
  • Arthur J. Torsiglieri '49
  • Harold M. Williams '49

1950-1959

  • Lambert L. Ginsberg '53
  • Stanley Herman '53
  • Nathan Hershey '53
  • Benjamin I. Kreitzberg '53
  • Frederick A. Levy '53
  • Kalman B. Lifson '53
  • Henry T. Lowe '53
  • Paul J. Miller '53
  • Joseph F. O’Handley '53
  • J. Kellum Smith Jr. '53
  • Jerome B. Spunt '53
  • Anthony Q. Devereux '54
  • Eugene P. Grisanti LL.M. '54
  • Robert J. Hoffman '54
  • Nathaniel C. Kenyon '54
  • Amedeo C. “Armie” Merolla '54
  • Edward G. “Ted” Murray Jr. '54
  • Roger V. Pugh Jr. '54
  • David H. Rogers '54
  • Vincent E. Starzinger '54
  • William D. Andrews '55
  • Frank H. D’Andrea Jr. '55
  • Allan G. Freund '55
  • William N. Jenkins '55
  • Myles V. Whalen Jr. '55
  • Dan Wilkes '55
  • Basil S. Yanakakis LL.M. '55
  • Herbert Barall '56
  • Nancy Howes Gormley '56
  • Thomas M. Quinn ’50 LL.M. ’56 '56
  • Anthony C. Beilenson '57
  • Maxwell H. Bloomfield III '57
  • George M. Brantz '57
  • Richard E. Deer '57
  • James D. Hanlon '57
  • Robert P. Moncreiff '57
  • Esther Claire Roditti '57
  • Jay E. Brett '58
  • Chester R. Davis Jr. '58
  • John F. Finnell Jr. '58
  • Jervis S. Finney '58
  • Edward Flax '58
  • Tomas P. Matic Jr. LL.M. '58
  • Wesley J. Fastiff '59
  • Edward C. Halbach Jr. LL.M. '59

1960-1969

  • Philip M. Breen '60
  • Nahum L. Gordon '60
  • Chester L. Gray Jr. '60
  • Peter R. Haje '60
  • Paul E. Klein '60
  • Sheldon L. Baskin '61
  • Raymond L. Britton LL.M. '61
  • Howard S. Chasanow LL.M. '62
  • Leon P. Gold '62
  • Harvey G. Grossman '62
  • M. Laurence Popofsky '62
  • George F. Carr Jr. '64
  • John G.S. Flym '64
  • Michael E. Hager '64
  • E. Bayard Halsted '64
  • James D. Lorenz Jr. '64
  • Anthony C. Stout '64
  • James Knoll Gardner '65
  • Ludwig B. Gartner Jr. '65
  • Brian R. Henderson '65
  • Olivia Barclay Jones '65
  • Augustus B. Kinsolving '65
  • William P. Kosmas '65
  • Charles R. Merrill '65
  • Warren Miller '66
  • Michael D. Rose '66
  • James B. Swire '66
  • Joseph D. Shuman '67
  • Arnold B. Bass LL.M. '68
  • Geraldeen G. Chester '68
  • John A. Robertson Jr. '68
  • Robert A. Thompson '69

1970-1979

  • Neil J. Murphy LL.M. '70
  • Raphael “Rick” DuBard Jr. '71
  • Stephen F. Gates '71
  • Robyn Cooper Greene '71
  • Neil P. Cohen ’50 LL.M. ’56 '72
  • Eric L. Cummings LL.M. '73
  • Gilbert F. Whittemore Jr. '75
  • Lewis C. Horne Jr. '76
  • Lewis M. Anthony '77

1980-1989

  • Norman G. Larsen LL.M. '80
  • Daniela R. Winkler '80
  • Douglas Edward Nordlinger '81
  • Basha V. Hicks '85
  • Charles W. Murphy '85

1990-1999

  • Jennifer Ward Oppenheimer '93

2000-2009

  • Kimberly S. McNish '04