1930-1939

  • Ralph H. Winkler '38

1940-1949

  • Yasutaka Howard Fukushima '40
  • Daniel Allan Kramer '42
  • John A. Perkins '43
  • Burton K. Adelman '44
  • Leonard Joseph '44
  • Richard W. Dearborn '48
  • Frederic H. Hilton '48
  • Robert H. Wagner '48
  • Thomas A. Caldwell Jr. '49
  • Peter B. Munroe '49
  • Roswell B. Perkins '49
  • Eric K. Petschek '49

1950-1959

  • Harold B. Berman '50
  • James F. Bresnahan '50
  • Wallace E. Cowan '50
  • John J. Gibbons '50
  • Maurice H. Goetz '50
  • Jack Green '50
  • David Grossberg '50
  • Kenneth R. La Voy Jr '50
  •  '50
  • Richard B. Ragland '50
  • Vern H. Schneider '50
  • Charles P. Schwartz Jr '50
  • Norman P. Singer '50
  • Eugene F. Sikorovsky Jr. '51
  • Joseph H. Goldberg '51
  • Joseph C. Lepanto '51
  • Kenneth A. MacGowan '51
  • Nathan S. Paven '51
  • Charles F. Sheridan '51
  • James P. Tierney '51
  • Barton E. Farber '52
  • Wallace R. Baker '52
  • Elliott H. Eisman '52
  • Richard L. Gold '52
  • Sidney D. Rosoff '52
  • William J. Ward '52
  • George S. Parlin Jr. '53
  • Elwyn Evans Jr. '53
  • Myron H. Hendel '53
  • Arnold W. Hunnewell '53
  • Robert A. Jelinek '53
  • Robert T. Kennedy '53
  • Walter L. Landergan Jr. '53
  • Laurence B. Rossbach Jr. '53
  • Russell B. Sugarmon Jr. '53
  • Donald S. Cohan '54
  • John A. F. Hall '54
  • Robert S. Jacobs '54
  • William H. Painter '54
  • James M. Rose Jr. '54
  • Leo Silverstein '54
  • Frank Solomon Jr. '54
  • Ralph I. Lancaster Jr. '55
  • Eugene Piazza '55
  • Edward K. Pincus '55
  • Charles Robert Bell '55
  • Allan R. Curhan '55
  • Ronald R. Gagnon '55
  • Joseph F. Nocca '55
  • David L. Ratner '55
  • John C. Sihler '55
  • Charles H. White '55
  • Enrico Zanelli LL.M '55
  • William M. Ziering '55
  • John L. Arrington Jr. '56
  • Thaddeus Holt '56
  • Stanley H. Kimmel '56
  • Donald S. Macdonald LL.M. '56
  • Esther Maletz-Stone '56
  • Mary G. Manetti '56
  • Niles P. Koines '57
  • Henry Stern '57
  • Wallace E. Brand '57
  • James R. Bridgeland Jr '57
  • John E. Corcoran Jr. '57
  • John B. French '57
  • Robert G. Hunt '57
  • John G. Reed '57
  • Fredric C. Tausend '57
  • John E. Merow '58
  • Andrew S. Meyer '58
  • A. William Rolf '58
  • Alan R. Schwartz '58
  • Sigmund R. Balka '59
  • James H. Duffy '59
  • George F. Duke '59
  • Edward L. Skolnik '59
  • Thomas C. Clarke '59
  • Ky P. Ewing Jr. '59
  • Joseph Feldstein '59
  • Stephen Gordet '59
  • Arnold H. Mays '59
  • William M. Simmons '59
  • Robert S. Summers '59
  • Victor V. Vensas '59
  • Wayne D. Wisbaum '59

1960-1969

  • Myron D. Cohen '60
  • David N. Levinson '60
  • David W. Mitchell '60
  • Edward Rudnitsky '60
  • Quinlan J. Shea Jr. LL.M. '60
  • Bancroft R. Wheeler '60
  • Norman D. Block '61
  • Basil M. “Mickey” Briggs '61
  • Francis J. Higgins '61
  • Herbert F. Kahler '61
  • Daniel A. Kavanaugh '61
  • Richard G. Langdon '61
  • Kimon A. Legakis LL.M. '61
  • William E. Rattner '61
  • William R. Stratton '61
  • Carl S. Arntzen LL.M. '62
  • John C. Culver '62
  • John M. Dewey '62
  • William E. Cumberland '63
  • J. Thomas Franklin '63
  • Charles I. Kingson '63
  • Girish C. Patel LL.M. '63
  • Joseph M. Rosenthal '63
  • Jerome K. Tankel '63
  • Michael B. Tischman '63
  • Joseph J. Zedrosser '63
  • Robert Baxt LL.M. '64
  • Walter R. “Rod” Burkley Jr. '64
  • Jon H. W. Clark '64
  • James J. Garrett '64
  • Ronald D. Gregg '64
  • F. William Haberman '65
  • Thomas R. Allen LL.M '66
  • Michael J. Cronin '66
  • Lester G. “Ruff” Fant III '66
  • Daniel N. Hoffman '66
  • Will E. Leonard Jr. LL.M. '66
  • Frank W. Lloyd '67
  • Daniel O. White '68
  • William A. Gregory '69

1970-1979

  • James H. Coil '70
  • Thomas A. Richardson '70
  • Allen B. Levithan '71
  • Elliot S. Azoff '72
  • Joseph M. Santaniello '72
  • Eugene C. Payne III '73
  • William C. Powers Jr. '73
  • Jorge L. Cubas '75
  • Daniel P. Cunningham '75
  • Stephen J. Ellmann '76
  • Andrew J. Lydiard LL.M. '79

1980-1989

  • Frank B. Cross '80
  • Robert J. Kipnees '80
  • Ornah R. Becker '81
  • Dale W. Dover '83
  • Ferdi M. Tongsir LL.M. '83
  • Theodore A. Brenner '84
  • William “Temple” Dickinson '84
  • Tamara Lothian '84
  • Donna E. Warren '84
  • Gail E. Horowitz '86
  • Jane Leslie Newberry '86
  • Steven M. Anderson '89
  • R. Scott Falk '89
  • Ken Ikari '89
  • Stephen R. Sulentic '89

1990-1999

  • Keith E. Claiborne '90
  • Lenora M. Lapidus '90
  • Kimaiga D. Mogere LL.M. '92
  • Glenn T. Ware LL.M. '96
  • Yvette A. Budé LL.M. '97
  • Michael W. Lewis '98

2000-2009

  • Margit M. Karollus LL.M. '01
  • Tel B. Cary Sadler '04