1930-1939

1940-1949

  • Thomas N. Bantivoglio '48
  • Robert M. Raymer '48
  • Norman H. Brown '49
  • Frederick N. Ferguson '49
  • Martin S. Fox '49
  • Robert E. Kronemyer '49
  • William B. Rodiger '49
  • Ernest Rusconi '49
  • Jean E. de Valpine '49

1950-1959

  • Richard Adami '50
  • Efrem A. Gordon '50
  • Gilbert E. Haakh '50
  • John P. McGalloway '50
  • Jerome L. Sindler '50
  • William T. Talcott Jr. '50
  • Richard J. Dunn '51
  • Norman L. Hoberman '51
  • Don H. Marmaduke '51
  • Powell McHenry '51
  • James S. Reid Jr. '51
  • Donald A. Schabel '51
  • Martin A. Spritzer '51
  • Arthur L. Stevenson '51
  • Walter L. Stratton '51
  • Arthur Blasberg Jr. '52
  • John F. Cogan Jr. '52
  • James C. Dunne '52
  • Donald J. Evans '52
  • Thomas J. Hanifin '52
  • Salvatore J. Iannucci '52
  • Arnold C. Johnson '52
  • Richard A. Norris '52
  • Daniel M. Pierce '52
  • Louis F. Schauer '52
  • Herbert Stoller '52
  • William A. Bond '53
  • David D. Brown III '53
  • Richard R. Fernald '53
  • Robert F. Fuller '53
  • Richard Harrington '53
  • Gordon N. Litwin '53
  • Thomas J. Schwab '53
  • Arne Siegel '53
  • Peter P. Thurber '53
  • Leonard A. Weinberger '53
  • David R. Baker '54
  • P. David Chernov '54
  • David W. Conrad '54
  • Julian Daly '54
  • B. Harrison Frankel '54
  • David B. Goldberg '54
  • C. Peter R. Gossels '54
  • Allan E. Gotlieb '54
  • Richard A. Gray Jr. '54
  • Stephen A. Klein '54
  • David H. Locke '54
  • Wallace H. Myers '54
  • Robert Gore Rifkind '54
  • Irving Salloway '54
  • Henry H. Shigekane '54
  • Theodore M. Swain '54
  • Geoffrey C. Biggers LL.M. '55
  • William L. Boyan '55
  • Martin B. Dropkin '55
  • Ralph Earle II '55
  • Thomas D. Feinberg '55
  • Warren J. Finnell '55
  • William G. Hall Jr. LL.M. '55
  • Edward J. Lynch '55
  • M. Barry Meyer '55
  • Alan G. Miller '55
  • Peter R. Tritsch '55
  • Leo Vine '55
  • Franklin R. Weissberg '55
  • Richard F. deLima '55
  • Hilton H. “Spike” Dier Jr. '56
  • Lila A. Fenwick '56
  • Ernest W. Gibson III '56
  • Steven M. Jacobson '56
  • Jan Z. Krasnowiecki LL.M. '56
  • Kenneth I. Laprade LL.M. '56
  • Edward G. Lee LL.M. '56
  • Allan L. Miller '56
  • Samuel P. Newbury '56
  • Edward S. Reid '56
  • Robert F. Sanders '56
  • Robert H. Shorb '56
  • George H. Walker III '56
  • Arnold J. Zurcher Jr. '56
  • William M. Bramwell Jr. '57
  • James P. Felstiner '57
  • Lee H. Kozol '57
  • Sally Roper Lomas LL.M. '57
  • David F. Lundeen '57
  • David F. Lundeen '57
  • Morton M. Maneker '57
  • Judah J. Rubin '57
  • Marshall L. Tutun '57
  • Leonard N. Arnold '58
  • W. Lincoln Boyden '58
  • Sheldon H. Elsen '58
  • James Finke '58
  • Robert Yale Fox '58
  • Ivan B. Gluckman '58
  • Jonathan A. Guttmacher '58
  • Ratus L. Kelly Jr. '58
  • William B. Mallin '58
  • D. Merlin Nunn LL.M., Q.C. '58
  • Robert W. Oliver '58
  • Warren H. Pyle '58
  • Richard W. Renehan '58
  • William F. Schoeberlein '58
  • William F. Schoeberlein '58
  • William Schurtman '58
  • Gary L. Schwendiman '58
  • Adele Gilmore Simonds '58
  • Karl H. Spaeth '58
  • J. Frederick W. “Ted” Weatherill LL.M. '58
  • Peter F. Weir '58
  • Paul G. Zerby '58
  • Robert M. Borden '59
  • Robert B. Bourne '59
  • Toby Citrin '59
  • Arthur B. Cornfeld '59
  • Eugene E. Dais '59
  • Richard R. Dillenbeck '59
  • John Hanna Jr. '59
  • Dennis C. Hefferon LL.M. '59
  • Lewis W. Petterson Jr. '59
  • Richard H. Rea '59
  • William G. Stern '59

1960-1969

  • Michael F. Armstrong '60
  • Jacques Barbeau LL.M. '60
  • Charles W. Bingham '60
  • Charles L. Booth '60
  • John R. Cobau '60
  • Thayer Fremont-Smith '60
  • John D. Hamilton Jr. '60
  • Mona A. Harrington '60
  • Wilfried A. Hofmann LL.M. '60
  • William C. Ives '60
  • Milford H. Knutson '60
  • Stanley R. Loeb '60
  • William D. Ruckelshaus '60
  • Robert E. Shapiro '60
  • David F. Snow '60
  • Walter G. Van Dorn '60
  • David S. Baker '61
  • Edward “Peter” Bull Jr. '61
  • David O. Jackson '61
  • Alan L. Reed '61
  • H. Lawrence Tafe III '61
  • Jonathan E. Thackeray '61
  • John H. Doyle III '62
  • Daniel W. Fulmer '62
  • David M. Heilbron '62
  • Robert S. Ketchum '62
  • Donald B. Kornreich '62
  • John A. Martin '62
  • Thomas B. Morris Jr. '62
  • Floyd V. Smith '62
  • Michael P. Balaban '63
  • Nicholas G. Ciriello '63
  • Stephen Graham '63
  • Peter W. Hogg LL.M. '63
  • Peter W. Hogg LL.M. '63
  • Morris J. Kriger '63
  • Theodore A. Lutkus '63
  • Peter D. Oram '63
  • Anthony Piel '63
  • Manny H. Smith '63
  • Lee R. West LL.M. '63
  • Frank H. “Pete” Blatz Jr. '64
  • Jack C. Davis '64
  • Roy S. Flack '64
  • Myles Hannan '64
  • Charles L. Hayes '64
  • Robert E. Jones III '64
  • Patrick J. Leach '64
  • Terry F. Lenzner '64
  • Ronald J. McDougald '64
  • Jon D. Noland '64
  • Paul L. Perito '64
  • Robert F. Schaul '64
  • Stephen C. Shamberg '64
  • James W. Spindler '64
  • Edward P. Swain '64
  • David B. Van Kleeck '64
  • John A. Bross '65
  • Frederick W. Dreher III '65
  • C.J. Michael Flavell, Q.C. LL.M. '65
  • Jay L. Kriegel '65
  • Vincent P. McCarthy '65
  • Daniel A. Pollack '65
  • Charles N. Steele '65
  • J. Taylor Woodward III '65
  • James G. Baker '66
  • Irvin G. Bieser Jr. '66
  • Paul M. Branzburg '66
  • Carl D. Lohmann '66
  • Howard D. Medwed '66
  • H. John Rogers '66
  • Harvey S. Berenson '67
  • John C. Esposito '67
  • John C. Esposito '67
  • Robert L. Felix LL.M. '67
  • Bruce E. Gagnon '67
  • Douglas M. Cram '68
  • H. Reed Ellis '68
  • Gregory C. Jones LL.M. '68
  • Jane C. Wright '68
  • Phillip M. Barber '69
  • Phillip M. Barber '69
  • Peter W. Coogan '69
  • George E. Crapple '69
  • Fulgencio S. “Jun” Factoran LL.M. '69
  • Judith Wolf Judge '69
  • Patrick J. Kenny '69
  • Herbert Marx LL.M. '69
  • Bruce D. Vosburg '69

1970-1979

  • Maurice J. Holland Jr. LL.M. '70
  • Laurence F. Jay '70
  • Michael J. Lack LL.M. '70
  • Richard L. Brodsky '71
  • Benjamin G. Cox '71
  • Stanislaus S. Mroczkowski '71
  • Deborah A. Batts '72
  • Maureen Gevlin '72
  • Frank J. Kaufman '72
  • Michael S. Oberman '72
  • Thomas N. Silverman LL.M. '72
  • Lewis G. Benham '73
  • Douglas G. Edward LL.M. '74
  • Stephen E. Kalish LL.M. '74
  • James H. McGrew '74
  • Brian A. O’Connell '74
  • Navron Ponds '74
  • Frank P. “Sam” Samford III LL.M. '74
  • James R. Steilen '74
  • Paul K. Freeman '75
  • Thomas E. Johnson '75
  • Scott J. Davis '76
  • David R. Schooler '76
  • Jeffrey C. Robins '77
  • Nicholas J. Lazos '78
  • George C. Valentine '79

1980-1989

  • Leslie Ann Jones '82
  • Stanley H. Reeves '82
  • Cynthia G. Warren '84

1990-1999

  • Sidney Barthwell Jr. '90
  • Charles L. Gerlach '90

2000-2009

  • Abra Ruth Murray '07

2010-2019

  • Brett J. Hartman '11